MONOGRAFICA 2017

SHIBA INU - M. Baden (DK)

CAMPIONI MASCHI  
GENKI-GO DEL BIAGIO 1 ECC
AI-WE-SED-SO I'M SO SPECIAL 2 ECC
KAZAKOSHI NO TOYOKAZE GO YOKOHAMA ATSUMI 3 ECC
EXPLORER'S ENISHI NO TETSU  4 ECC
HACHIKO   ECC
SENICHI-GO DEL BIAGIO ECC
LIBERA MASCHI  
EUPHORIA'S NIGHT LIFE 1 ECC RCAC
JOMEI GO SHINJUKAWA 2 ECC
DOKI GO DEL CASTELFALCINO 3 ECC
AKANE NO RYUU GO AKANEGAWA TATSUMISOU  4 ECC
NEWSTARWOOD GOEMON I GIARDINI DI MEIJI  MB
RED NICHY SHIBA DI POGGIO PETROIO ASSENTE
SION NO HOGEN MB
INTERMEDIA MASCHI  

FURIO I GIARDINI DI MEIJI 

1 ECC CAC

ARASHI WHISKY

2 MB
GIOVANI MASCHI  
KYUKIN GO 1 ECC
HARUHIKO-GO DEL BIAGIO 2 ECC
GOROUMARU GO CHISUGSOU 3 ECC
RYUJIN NO GOMA DEL CASTELFALCINO 4 ECC
HAJIME' GO DI CASA SAPORITO  ECC
HIDEYOSHI GO  MB
ISASHIMITSUIGODICORTEFORMIGADA   MB
MASARO AI  MB
RYUKAITO WAKIZASHI OF TIANITO MB
BABY  

SHENROU KORYU DEL CASTELFALCINO

1 MP B-BOB
CAMPIONI FEMMINE
 
AISHA DEI GIARDINI DI MEIJI  1 ECC
EXPLORER'S FUEN KURO NO KAMASHIRO  2 ECC

 

LIBERA FEMMINE
 
SHINJU GO SHINJUKAWA 1 ECC CAC BOB
FUSHI I GIARDINI DI MEIJI 2 ECC
AMAGI NO AKIYUKI GO KURASHIKI NISHISOU 3 MB
MAYA   4 MB
KIKU GO DEI DRAGONI NIPPONICI  B
TSUMI GO MB

 

INTERMEDIA FEMMINE
 
 YUKA-GO DEL BIAGIO 1 ECC
MY MUFFIN MIZUKI 2 ECC
FUJIKOGODEIGIARDINIDIMEIJI   3 MB
JIN GO SHINJUKAWA 4 MB
JUNMEI GO DEL CASTELFALCINO B
GIOVANI FEMMINE
 
GINGER NO SUN GO TESSAIGA 1 ECC JBOB
EIKO JUN I GIARDINI DI MEIJI  2 ECC
MASAKI GO DELL'ANTICO MATAGI 3 ECC
MAIKO NO KUROTAMA DEL CASTELFALCINO 4 ECC
AKA   MB
AZUMA   MB
KAORIGODICORTEFORMIGADA   ECC
RUNNER STAR MISAKI YURI MB
JUNIORES FEMMINE
 
EBI GO DEI DRAGONI NIPPONICI  1 MP
RUNNER STAR RUNA HIKARI 2 MP
SACHIKOIGIARDINI DI MEIJI 3 MP
SHINJU AKEMI I GIARDINI DI MEIJI  4 MP
BABY FEMMINE
 
KHALEESI BLACK QUEEN 1 MP B-BOB 1BIS BABY
HIMAWARI GO SHINJUKAWA 2 MP
SAEMI I GIARDINI DI MEIJI 3 MP
REIKA NO TAMAHIME GO TESSAIGA 4 MP
RSR
 
KIMI   RICONOSCIUTO
SHILA   N.AP

AKITA AMERICANO

LIBERA MASCHI
 
 S. MONICA KAOS 1 ECC RCAC
INTERMEDIA MASCHI
 
DBDK FINNIK ODAIR 1 ECC CAC
MONTEROSA LONG COLT 2 ECC
BLACKGRONIX BROWN SAMURAI 3 ECC
ANGUSYOUNG   4 ECC
REDWITCH FORMULA ONE ECC
GIOVANI MASCHI  
 DOUBLEDRAKE SAM CLAFIN PRINCE WILLIAM 1 ECC
 NEWSTARWOOD UN'EMOZIONE PER SEMPRE 2 ECC
JUNIORES MASCHI  
LOREK BYRNINSON ARMORED BEAR 1 MP P-BOB
LIBERA FEMMINE   
ESTAVA RAIN REBEL HEART 1 ECC CAC BOB
IMK-LOVE ME LIKE YOU DO SWEETEMPTATIONS 2 ECC RCAC
IWILLALWAYSLOVEYOU 3 ECC
VIVALOTTARA KODI INSEORUS 4 ECC
INTERMEDIA FEMMINE  
STARTERY BABY QUEEN 1 ECC
MONTEROSA MIDNIGHT STAR 2 ECC
BLACKGRONIX BONFIRE 3 ECC
MONTEROSA NANEA 4 ECC
GIOVANI FEMMINE  
 KRISBISS AKITAS BEAUTI ENERGY  1 ECC JBOB
RACHEL IN THE GROOVE  2 ECC
ASTRID   3 ECC
ANGEL COME DOWN TO EARTH ASSENTE
KYODAI EVOLUTION ASSENTE

 

CANE DA ORSO DELLA CARELIA

CAMPIONI MASCHI  
ORO NERO DELL'AMORETTO  1 ECC BOB
GIOVANI MASCHI
UNFORGRTTABLE DELL'AMORETTO 1 ECC J BOB
BABY FEMMINE
WINNIE DELL'AMORETTO 1 MP B-BOB
WITCH WHITE AND BLACK DELL'AMORETTO 2 MP

LAPINKOIRA

CAMPIONI MASCHI  
ARAGON    1 ECC BOS
LIBERA MASCHI
PETAJAMAAN VIKSU 1 ECC CAC
GIOVANI MASCHI
LECIBSIN TAPPINEN 1 MB
LIBERA FEMMINE
CASSIOPEAVISETGLORIA 1 ECC CAC BOB
GIOVANI FEMMINE
ABIGAIL VISETGLORIA NEZKROTNA MARKYZA J BOB

SHIKOKU

CAMPIONI MASCHI  
KAIRAKUEN KAZEMACHI NO KEN   1 ECC BOB
GIOVANI MASCHI
BOUSOKAEDE GO 1 MB
LIBERA FEMMINE
MAKI GO NIDAI IWAHORI SOU 1 ECC CAC BOS
JUNIORES FEMMINE
MAKI GO MIKASA SOU  1 MP P-BOB
BABY FEMMINE
REIKO GO 1 P

KISHU

LIBERA FEMMINE
SAYURI GO SAKURA NO SONO 1 ECC CAC BOB